God & Country Award

Home
1964
1966
1968
1969
1971
1975
1993
Eugene Holton
Thomas Kerns
Bill Auten
Guerry Barbee
Russell Smith
Joe Aulto
Kim Cross
Archie Canipe
Michael Rogers
Sammy Johnson
Robert McAuley
Kim Cross
Don Holbert
David Barbee
E. B. Lewis III
Tim Barbee
Frank Barbee
Keith Cross
Gary Caldwell
John Osborne
Wayne Osborn
Will Cochran
Joey Cochrane
Caldwell Gray
Lee Washam
Eric Joyce
1994
1996
1997
1998
1999
2000
2001
Jason Zink
Jason Burwell
Daniel Rowe
Jason Phillips
Daniel Williams
Chris Johnson
Josh Johnson
(Adult Recognition)
Stu Williams
Russell Williams
Trevor Hehn
Jacob Young
Chris Chelko
Larry Zaino
2001
2003
2004
2006
2007
2008
2008 Adult Recognitions
(Adult Recognition)
Larry Banks
Keith Cross
Justin Cross
Seth Cross
Luke Augspurger
Brendon Almond
Allen Clark
Jonathan Ryczek
Ozzie Holshouser
(Adult Recognition)
Bennie Cross
(Adult Recognition)
Joey Summers
Cameron Summers
Christian Smith
Troy Daniel
Luke Orr

Craig Orr

Celtic Cross
Larry Banks
Keith Cross

2010
2011
2012
2013
2014
2015
2016
Blaine Baylor
Ben Decker
Zachary Jewell
Nicholas Kincaid
Alex McRae
Luke Orr
Nik Westhofen
Ben Decker
Zachary Jewell
Nicholas Kincaid
Alex McRae
Luke Orr
Nik Westhofen
Josh Pitts
Eric Fronzaglia
Josh Spencer
Nicholas Tennant

Daniel Wood
(Adult Recognition)
Dan Hardesty
Roger Kincaid
Matt Dahlem
Luke Orr
Daniel Wood
Quin Ferguson
Christopher Wunder
Jacob Krueger
(Adult Recognition)
Mark Chapman
Darren Seigler
Cameron Callahan
Josh Pitts
Josh Spencer
Nicholas Tennant

Rick Cardenas
Willie Rooker
David McAlexander
Dave McDonnell
Vaughn Bolt
Eli Jewell
Kyle Scavo
Joseph Skinner
Matthew Wunder
2017
           
Luke Hines
           
             
             
             

This page is maintained by Rick Cardenas, ASM & IT Director of Troop 19
Send comments to webmaster@bsa19.org
Mecklenburg County Council, Boy Scouts of America.
Charlotte, North Carolina
No content may be reproduced for non-Scouting purposes.
© Copyright Troop 19, 1998 - 2017

Last Updated: November 21, 2017